ZJAZD 27-28 kwietnia 2019 r. | ||||||||||||
Dzień | Lp. | Czas trwania lekcji | 1 LL1 | 3 LL1 | 4 LW1 | 4 LW2 | 5 LL1 | Czas trwania lekcji | Lp. | Dzień | ||
OPIEKUN mgr A. Łotowska |
OPIEKUN mgr D. Jabłońska |
OPIEKUN mgr M. Stelmaszczyk |
OPIEKUN mgr A. Nowak-Sokół |
OPIEKUN mgr I. Szostak |
||||||||
(biol,wos) | (biol,wos) | (his, geo) | (biol,wos) | (biol,wos) | ||||||||
SOBOTA 27.04.2019r. |
1 | 08:00 - 09:30 | chemia
– A-115 W.Blok |
biologia-
A8 D.Jabłonska |
historia –
A-106 M.Stelmaszczyk |
wos –
A-105 L.Bona |
biologia-
A-111 I.Szostak |
08:00 - 09:30 | 1 | SOBOTA
27.04.2019r. |
||
2 | 09:40 - 11:10 | chemia
– A-115 W.Blok |
biologia-
A8 D.Jabłonska |
historia –
A-106 M.Stelmaszczyk |
wos – A-105 L.Bona |
biologia- A-111 I.Szostak |
09:40 - 11:10 | 2 | ||||
3 | 11:40 - 13:10 | biologia-
A-111 I.Szostak |
matematyka - 110 K.Kirszling |
geografia
- 211 M.Janik |
biologia - A8 D.Jabłońska |
wos - 105 L.Bona |
11:40 - 13:10 | 3 | ||||
4 | 13:20 - 14:50 | biologia-
A-111 I.Szostak |
matematyka - 110 K.Kirszling |
geografia
- 211 M.Janik |
biologia- A-8 D.Jabłonska |
wos -
105 L.Bona |
13:20 - 14:50 | 4 | ||||
5 | 15:00 - 16:30 | biologia-
A-111 I.Szostak |
biologia-
A-8 D.Jabłonska |
wos -
105 L.Bona |
15:00 - 16:30 | 5 | ||||||
NIEDZIELA 28.04.2019r. | 1 | 08:00 - 09:30 | j.polski
-A 115 A. Nowak-Sokół |
matematyka
– A-110 K.Kirszling |
historia – A-105 M.Stelmaszczyk |
matematyka
– A106 A.Łotowska |
08:00 - 09:30 | 1 | NIEDZIELA
28.04.2019r. |
|||
2 | 09:40 - 11:10 | j.polski
-A 115 A. Nowak-Sokół |
matematyka
– A-110 K.Kirszling |
historia –
A-105 M.Stelmaszczyk |
j.angielski – A101 A.Barsowska |
matematyka – A106 A.Łotowska |
09:40 - 11:10 | 2 | ||||
3 | 11:40 - 13:10 | j.polski
-A 115 A. Nowak-Sokół |
biologia -
111 D.Jabłońska |
historia – A-105 M.Stelmaszczyk |
j.angielski
– A101 A.Barsowska |
biologia- A-8 I.Szostak |
11:40 - 13:10 | 3 | ||||
4 | 13:20 - 14:50 | j.angielski – A7 I. Lehmann |
j.angielski – A101 A.Barsowska |
biologia-
A111 D.Jabłonska |
geografia
- 211 M.Janik |
j.polski -A
115 A. Nowak-Sokół |
biologia- A-8 I.Szostak |
13:20 - 14:50 | 4 | |||
5 | 15:00 - 16:30 | j.angielski – A7 I. Lehmann |
j.angielski – A101 A.Barsowska |
biologia-
A111 D.Jabłonska |
geografia - 211 M.Janik |
j.polski -A
115 A. Nowak-Sokół |
biologia-
A-8 I.Szostak |
15:00 - 16:30 | 5 | |||